1999   
First Round  
Shane Clark d. Ken Smith, 3-2  
Doug Bournay d. Jacob Foster, 3-2   
Jess Henman d. Greg Betts, 3-2   
Bob Zimmerman d. Joe Daniels, 7-5   
Bill Scheele d. Mitch Weidner, 3-2   
Chris Cullin d. Paul Varner, 4-2   
John Tarpley d. Karl Rullman, 5-3   
Cary Potter d. Dick Kurzynowski, 1 up   
Brian Coon d. Tom Tarasiewicz, 2-1   
John Cimock d. Jamie Hinkle, 1 up   
Nathan LaZebnik d. Fritz Gutchess, 1 up, 19th   
Perry Reilly d. Greg Zeller, forfeit  
Bo Cochrane d. Mark Kurzynowski, 1 up   
Jack Fitzpatrick d. Mike Zuchowski, 2-1   
Bud Rombyer d. Mike Brockie, 2 up   
Eric Birkle d. Russ Church, 3-1   
Second Round   
Shane Clark d. Doug Bournay, 8-7   
Jess Henman d. Bob Zimmerman, 2-1   
Bill Scheele d. Chris Cullin, 5-4   
John Tarpley d. Cary Potter, 6-4   
Brian Coon d. John Cimock, forfeit   
Nathan LaZebnik d. Perry Reilly, 1 up   
Bo Cochrane d. Jack Fitzpatrick, 3-2   
Bud Rombyer d. Eric Birkle, 1 up   
Quarterfinals   
Shane Clark d. Jess Henman, 5-3   
Bill Scheele d. John Tarpley, 1 up   
Brian Coon d. Nathan LaZebnik, 5-3  
Bo Cochrane d. Bud Rombyer, 1 up   
Semifinals   
Shane Clark d. Bill Scheele, 2-1  
Brian Coon d. Bo Cochrane, 8-7   
Finals   
Shane Clark d. Brian Coon, 4-3   
   
1998  
First Round  
Brian Coon d. John Tarpley, 3-2   
Jack Fitzpatrick d. Jess Henman, 3-2   
Greg Palkowski d. Dave Gilpin, 2-1   
Nathan LaZebnik d. Rich Tallman, 2-1   
Tim French d. Cary Potter, 1 up, 20th   
Greg Zeller d. Dave Mayotte, 3-2   
Dave Calderone d. Mike Zuchowski, 4-3   
David Kleckner d. Chuck Mohlman, 3-2   
Shane Clark d. Jerry Schwartz, 4-3   
Jeff Redman d. Rick Frinkle, 4-3   
Chad Risner d. Chris Hines, 4-3   
Eric Birkle d. Mike Walz, 2-1   
Ben Gilpin d. Bud Rombyer, 1 up   
Andy Bush d. Mark DeNato, 1up   
Mark Kurzynowski d. Ken Smith, 6-5   
Bo Cochrane d. Kirk Stage, 2-1   
Second Round   
Brian Coon d. Jack Fitzpatrick, 2-1   
Greg Palkowski d. Nathan LaZebnik, 5-4   
Tim French d. Greg Zeller, 1 up   
Dave Calderone d. David Kleckner, 3-2   
Shane Clark d. Jeff Redman, 7-6   
Chad Risner d. Eric Birkle, 6-5   
Ben Gilpin d. Andy Bush, 2 up   
Mark Kurzynowski d. Bo Cochrane, 2-1   
Quarterfinals   
Brian Coon d. Greg Palkowski, 3-2   
Tim French d. Dave Calderone, 2 up   
Shane Clark d. Chad Risner, 1 up   
Ben Gilpin d. Mark Kurzynowski, 3-2   
Semifinals   
Brian Coon d. Tim French, 5-3   
Shane Clark d. Ben Gilpin, 1 up, 22nd   
Finals   
Brian Coon d. Shane Clark, 4-3  
   
1997   
First Round   
Shane Clark d. Mark Baker, 4-2   
John Tarpley d. Pete May, 1 up, 19th   
David Kleckner d. Andy Bush, 5-4   
Bob Zimmerman d. Denny Leutz, 6-5   
Bill Scheele d. Mike Austin, 4-3   
Dave Calderone d. Dave Gilpin, 4-3   
Greg Palkowski d. Randy Simon, 2-1   
Eric Molton d. David McDevitt, 1 up   
Mike Lyons d. Brian Coon, 3-1   
Tom Tarasiewicz d. Scott Thacher, 3-1   
Ken Smith d. Mark Kurzynowski, forfeit   
Cary Potter d. Lance Veydt, 1 up   
Ben Gilpin d. Randy Spangler, 5-4   
Dave Mayotte d. Alex Harpowiski, 1 up  
Tim Brandt d. Pat Kerwin, 2 up   
Jess Henman d. Tim Laskey, 5-3   
Second Round   
Shane Clark d. John Tarpley, 1 up   
David Kleckner d. Bob Zimmerman, 1 up   
Bill Scheele d. Dave Calderone, 1 up   
Greg Palkowski d. Eric Molton, 5-4   
Mike Lyons d. Tom Tarasiewicz, 1 up, 20th   
Ken Smith d. Cary Potter, 2-1   
Ben Gilpin d. Dave Mayotte, 5-3   
Tim Brandt d. Jess Henman, 3-2   
Quarterfinals   
Shane Clark d. David Kleckner, 1 up, 20th   
Bill Scheele d. Greg Palkowski, 5-4   
Mike Lyons d. Ken Smith, 3-2   
Ben Gilpin d. Tim Brandt, 1 up   
Semifinals  
Shane Clark d. Bill Scheele,  1up   
Mike Lyons d. Ben Gilpin, 3-2   
Finals   
Shane Clark d. Mike Lyons, 3-2