2010   
First Round   
Chad Risner d. Brian Smith, forfeit   
Greg Zeller d. Brent Densmore, 4-2  
Mike Raymond d. Andrew Dexter, 2-1   
Rob Lee d. Doug Bevan, 3-2  
Zach DeFrain d. Bo Cochrane, 1 up   
Tony Pruitt d. Mark Kurzynowski, forfeit   
Davis Trosin d. Shane Clark, 1 up   
Nick Huff d. Brett Crosthwaite, 3-2  
Quarterfinals  
Chad Risner d. Greg Zeller, 1 up   
Mike Raymond d. Rob Lee, 4-2   
Zach DeFrain d. Tony Pruitt, 1 up   
Davis Trosin d. Nick Huff, 2-1   
Semifinals   
Chad Risner d. Mike Raymond, 7-5   
Zach DeFrain d. Davis Trosin, 4-2   
Finals   
Chad Risner d. Zach DeFrain, 1 up
 
 
2011   
First Round   
Todd Marston d. Tom Tarasiewicz, 4-3   
Scott Denig d. Ethan Bramble, 4-3   
Greg Zeller d. Dave Calderone, 6-5   
Mike Raymond d. Bill Tuttle, 1 up   
Nick Huff d. Logan Densmore, 6-4   
Mark Kurzynowski d. Dave Mayotte, 4-3   
Dave Crandall d. Shane Clark, 4-3   
John Tarpley d. Shane O'Connell, 5-4   
Quarterfinals   
Todd Marston d. Scott Denig, 2-1   
Greg Zeller d. Mike Raymond, 3-2   
Nick Huff d. Mark Kurzynowski, 2-1   
Dave Crandall d. John Tarpley, 2 up   
Semifinals   
Todd Marston d. Greg Zeller, 1 up, 21st   
Nick Huff d. Dave Crandall, forfeit   
Finals   
Todd Marston d. Nick Huff, 4-3
 
 
2012   
First Round   
Greg Zeller d. Pete Walz, 2 up   
Mike Boldt d. Brian Carney, 1 up  
Todd Marston d. John Cimock, WD   
Chris Chaney d. John Tarpley, 1 up, 19th   
Tom Butterfield d. Shane Clark, 2-1   
Fred Rombyer d. Mark LaSerra, 2-1   
Mike Raymond d. Brian Coon, 3-2   
Dave Crandall d. Lance Veydt, 2-1   
Quarterfinals   
Greg Zeller d. Mike Boldt, 4-3   
Todd Marston d. Chris Chaney, 4-3   
Tom Butterfield d. Fred Rombyer, 3-1  
Mike Raymond d. Dave Crandall, 2-1   
Semifinals   
Greg Zeller d. Todd Marston, 4-3   
Tom Butterfield d. Mike Raymond, 1 up  
Finals  
Greg Zeller d. Tom Butterfield, 4-3
 
 
2013  
First Round   
Alex Reynolds d. Matt Farhat, 2 up   
Connor Maddalena d. Tom Butterfield, WD   
Johnny Brockie d. Logan Densmore, 2 up   
Greg Zeller d. Chris Chaney, 4-3   
Steve Maddalena d. Dean Hitt, 5-4   
Mark Kurzynowski d. Mike Brockie, 3-2   
Mike Raymond d. Pete Walz, 5-4   
Brock Spink d. Todd Marston, 1 up   
Quarterfinals   
Alex Reynolds d. Connor Maddalena, 2-1   
Johnny Brockie d. Greg Zeller, 1 up, 20th   
Steve Maddalena d. Mark Kurzynowski, 5-3   
Mike Raymond d. Brock Spink, 5-3   
Semifinals   
Alex Reynolds d. Johnny Brockie, 2-1   
Steve Maddalena d. Mike Raymond, 2-1   
Finals   
Alex Reynolds d. Steve Maddalena, 1 up
 
 
2014  
First Round   
Todd Marston d. Lance Woodland, 3-2   
Alex Reynolds d. Chase Fletcher, 6-5   
Patrick Campbell d. Zach DeFrain, 1 up, 19th   
Pete Walz d. Tom Butterfield, 4-3   
Mark Kurzynowski d. Scott Denig, 1 up   
Steve Maddalena d. Dave Page, 4-3   
Chris Chaney d. Brian Carney, 3-1   
Cody Lysher d. Brian Strickrodt, 6-5  
Quarterfinals   
Todd Marston d. Alex Reynolds, 4-3   
Patrick Campbell d. Pete Walz, 1 up  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Steve Maddalena, 1 up  
Chris Chaney d. Cody Lysher, 3-2   
Semifinals   
Todd Marston d. Patrick Campbell, 6-5   
Mark Kurzynowski d. Chris Chaney, 1 up   
Finals   
Todd Marston d. Mark Kurzynowski, 5-4
 
 
2015
First Round
Mike Brockie d. Luke Girodat, 5-4   
Steve Maddalena d. Pete Walz, 4-3   
Mike Raymond d. Scott Denig, 1 up, 19th   
Greg Zeller d. Chris Cullin, 4-2   
Matt Farhat d. Austin Eccleton, forfeit   
Patrick Campbell d. Todd Marston, forfeit  
Noah Schneider d. Kevin Rhodes, forfeit   
Brian Carney d. Bill Scheele, forfeit   
Quarterfinals
Mike Brockie d. Steve Maddalena, 3-1   
Mike Raymond d. Greg Zeller, 3-2   
Matt Farhat d. Patrick Campbell, 1 up   
Noah Schneider d. Brian Carney, 3-2  
Semifinals
Mike Brockie d. Mike Raymond, 3-2   
Matt Farhat d. Noah Schneider, 3-2   
Finals
Mike Brockie d. Matt Farhat, 6-5
 
 
2016
First Round
Mike Brockie d. Mark Kurzynowski, 2-1 
Chris Chaney d. Johnny Brockie, 4-3
Greg Zeller d. Tim Pickering, 4-3 
Matt Farhat d. Connor Talbert, forfeit 
Henry Hitt d. Dave Crandall, 3-2
Pete Walz d. John Tarpley, 2-1 
Cody Lysher d. Will Double, 2-1 
Noah Schneider d. Chad Risner, 4-3 
Quarterfinals
Mike Brockie d. Chris Chaney, 3-2 
Greg Zeller d. Matt Farhat, 3-2 
Pete Walz d. Henry Hitt, 2-1 
Cody Lysher d. Noah Schneider, 2-1 
Semifinals 
Mike Brockie d. Greg Zeller, 1 up
Pete Walz d. Cody Lysher, 1 up
Finals 
Mike Brockie d. Pete Walz, 3-2
 
 
2017
First Round 
Steve Maddalena d. Matt Farhat, 4-3
Mike Boldt d. Brian Carney, 1 up
Mike Brockie d. Scott Denig, 2-1
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Chris Chaney, forfeit
Jake Butterfield d. Bo Cochrane, 2-1
Mark Kurzynowski d. Mike Raymond, 2 up
Josh Dirlam d. Stephen Broghamer II, forfeit
Will Double d. Tim Pickering, 1 up
Quarterfinals
Steve Maddalena d. Mike Boldt, 3-2
Mike Brockie d. Logan Anuszkiewicz, 2-1
Jake Butterfield d. Mark Kurzynowski, 3-2
Josh Dirlam d. Will Double, 2 up
Semifinals
Steve Maddalena d. Mike Brockie, 1 up, 20th
Jake Butterfield d. Josh Dirlam, 2-1
Finals
Steve Maddalena d. Jake Butterfield, 5-3
 
 
2018 
First Round
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Kyle Clark, 3-2
Scott Denig d. Riley Hestwood, 3-2
Todd Marston d. Tim Pickering, 3-1
Mark Kurzynowski d. Brody Spink, 1 up
Steve Maddalena d. Garret Spink, 4-3
Henry Hitt d. Bret Valkuchak, 6-4
Mike Brockie d. Johnny Brockie, 3-2
Brogan Brockie d. Tom Raymond, 3-2
Quarterfinals
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Scott Denig, 6-5
Todd Marston d. Mark Kurzynowski, 4-3
Steve Maddalena d. Henry Hitt, 2-1
Mike Brockie d. Brogan Brockie, 1 up
Semifinals
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Todd Marston, 2 up
Steve Maddalena d. Mike Brockie, 1 up
Finals
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Steve Maddalena, 4-3
 
 
2019 
First Round
Tom Butterfield d. Tom Raymond, 6-4
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Cannon Risner, 5-3
Brett Casto d. Mike Boldt, 2-1
Greg Zeller d. Riley Hestwood, 3-2
Mike Brockie d. Dave Crandall, 3-2
Luke Girodat d. Mike Raymond, 3-2
Steve Maddalena d. Mark Kurzynowski, 6-5
Todd Marston d. Pete Walz, 7-5
Quarterfinals
Tom Butterfield d. Logan Anuszkiewicz, 6-5
Brett Casto d. Greg Zeller, 3-2
Mike Brockie d. Luke Girodat, 1 up
Steve Maddalena d. Todd Marston, 1 up, 23rd
Semifinals
Tom Butterfield d. Brett Casto, 4-2
Mike Brockie d. Steve Maddalena, 4-3
Finals
Tom Butterfield d. Mike Brockie, 2-1
 
 
2020  
First Round  
Justin Bunch d. Henry Hitt, 4-3  
Conor Spencer d. Brogan Brockie, 4-3  
Tom Butterfield d. Colin Norton, 1 up, 19th  
Will Double d. Todd Marston, 1 up, 19th  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Riley Hestwood, 1 up  
Bret Valkuchak d. Sean Vann, 3-1  
Mike Brockie d. Logan Anuszkiewicz, 3-2  
Greg Zeller d. Brett Casto, 4-3  
Quarterfinals  
Justin Bunch d. Conor Spencer, 4-3  
Tom Butterfield d. Will Double, 2-1  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Bret Valkuchak, 5-4  
Mike Brockie d. Greg Zeller, 1 up  
Semifinals  
Justin Bunch d. Tom Butterfield, 2-1  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Mike Brockie, WD  
Finals  
Justin Bunch d. Mark Kurzynowski, 6-5