Qualifying scores   
Henry Hitt  64
Cody Lysher 65
Greg Zeller 66
Matt Farhat 68
Noah Schneider 69
John Tarpley 70
Chris Chaney 70
Johnny Brockie 71
Tim Pickering 72
Connor Talbert 72
Dave Crandall 72
Pete Walz 72
Will Double 72
Chad Risner 72
Mark Kurzynowski 73
Brian Carney 73
Luke Girodat 73
Jim Coutu 74
Randall Payne 77
Kenneth Byers 77
Scott Denig 78
Ray Hill 79
Chris Cullin 79
Daniel Taylor 79
Collin MacCready 79
Tom Urynowicz 80
Eben Crandall 81
Logan Anuszkiewicz 81
Zach Crandall 82
Jacob Zyla 83
Chris Polich 83
Brian Mast 83
Brian Strickrodt 83
Jeff Parker 84
Marty Craven 86
Kenzie Brockie 86
Pat McGee 88
Steven Way 91
Frank Layman 93
Connor VanDusen 97
George Hill 107
   
Championship flight  
Saturday   
First Round  
Mike Brockie d. Mark Kurzynowski, 2-1  
Chris Chaney d. Johnny Brockie, 4-3  
Greg Zeller d. Tim Pickering, 4-3  
Matt Farhat d. Connor Talbert, forfeit  
Henry Hitt d. Dave Crandall, 3-2  
Pete Walz d. John Tarpley, 2-1  
Cody Lysher d. Will Double, 2-1  
Noah Schneider d. Chad Risner, 4-3  
Second Round  
Brockie d. Chaney, 3-2  
Zeller d. Farhat, 3-2  
Walz d. Hitt, 2-1  
Lysher d. Schneider, 2-1  
Sunday  
Semifinals  
Brockie d. Zeller, 1 up  
Walz d. Lysher, 1 up  
Finals  
Brockie d. Walz, 3-2   
First Flight  
Saturday  
First Round  
Brian Carney d. Chris Polich, 4-3  
Daniel Taylor d. Chris Cullin, 4-2  
Eben Crandall d. Randall Payne, 5-3  
Kenneth Byers d. Logan Anuszkiewicz, forfeit  
Luke Girodat d. Jacob Zyla, 5-3  
Collin MacCready d. Ray Hill, 3-2  
Jim Coutu d. Zach Crandall, 6-5  
Scott Denig d. Tom Urynowicz, 8-6  
Second Round  
Carney d. Taylor, 3-2  
Crandall d. Byers, 3-2  
Girodat d. MacCready, 3-2  
Denig d. Coutu, 7-6  
Sunday  
Semifinals  
Crandall d. Carney, 2 up  
Denig d. Girodat, 3-2  
Finals  
Denig d. Crandall, 4-3  
Second Flight  
Saturday  
First Round  
Connor VanDusen d. Frank Layman, 5-4  
Steven Way d. George Hill, 2 up  
Second Round  
Brian Mast d. Connor VanDusen, 7-6  
Kenzie Brockie d. Marty Craven, 2 up  
Brian Strickrodt d. Steven Way, 4-3  
Jeff Parker d. Pat McGee, 4-3  
Sunday  
Semifinals  
Brockie d. Mast, 7-5  
Strickrodt d. Parker, 1 up  
Finals  
Brockie d. Strickrodt, 3-1