2018  
First Round   
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Jeff Redman, 1 up  
Riley Hestwood d. Dave Crandall, 3-2  
Josh Dirlam d. Luke Girodat, 1 up  
Chad Risner d. Phil Stuart, 2-1  
Cannon Risner d. Steve Maddalena, 3-2  
Richard Brondyke d. Tom Raymond, 4-3  
Greg Zeller d. Nick Huff, 2-1  
Mike Boldt d. Ron O'Rourke, 4-3  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Dylan Eddy, 2-1  
Chris Chaney d. Brian Carney, 4-3  
Todd Marston d. Sean Vann, 5-4  
John Stadelman d. Bryan Marvin, 4-2  
Mike Raymond d. Malon Backinger, 2-1  
Pete Walz d. Connor Talbert, 3-2  
Cody Lysher d. Matt Farhat, 1 up  
Henry Hitt d. Tim Pickering, 2-1  
Second Round  
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Riley Hestwood, 1 up  
Josh Dirlam d. Chad Risner, 5-3  
Cannon Risner d. Richard Brondyke, 4-3  
Greg Zeller d. Mike Boldt, 1 up  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Chris Chaney, 3-2  
Todd Marston d. John Stadelman, 3-2  
Mike Raymond d. Pete Walz, 5-4  
Cody Lysher d. Henry Hitt, 3-1  
Quarterfinals  
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Josh Dirlam, 5-4  
Cannon Risner d. Greg Zeller, 5-4  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Todd Marston, 3-1  
Mike Raymond d. Cody Lysher, 1 up  
Semifinals  
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Cannon Risner, 4-3  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Mike Raymond, 1 up  
Finals   
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Mark Kurzynowski, 5-3  
   
2017   
First Round  
Scott Denig d. Brett Crosthwaite, 2-1  
Dylan Eddy d. Nathan LaZebnik, 3-1  
Chris Chaney d. Malon Backinger, 3-2  
Mike Raymond d. Shane Clark, 4-3  
Pete Walz d. Jeff Parker, 7-6  
Brian Carney d. Jim Coutu, 2 up  
Steve Maddalena d. Dan Eddy, 4-3  
Dan Taylor d. Todd Marston, 2-1  
Josh Dirlam d. Justin Bunch, 6-4  
Logan Anuszkiewicz d. Tom Raymond, 2 up  
Cody Lysher d. Brody Spink, 2-1  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Luke Girodat, 5-4  
Matt Farhat d. Mike Zuchowski, 5-4  
Henry Hitt d. Garret Spink, 2-1  
Greg Zeller d. John Gaston, 2 up  
John Tarpley d. Mike Boldt, 1 up, 20th  
Second Round   
Scott Denig d. Dylan Eddy, 5-4   
Chris Chaney d. Mike Raymond, 1 up, 19th   
Pete Walz d. Brian Carney, 2-1   
Steve Maddalena d. Dan Taylor, 6-5   
Josh Dirlam d. Logan Anuszkiewicz, 2-1   
Cody Lysher d. Mark Kurzynowski, 6-5   
Matt Farhat d. Henry Hitt, 1 up, 19th   
Greg Zeller d. John Tarpley, 2 up   
Quarterfinals   
Scott Denig d. Chris Chaney, 4-2   
Pete Walz d. Steve Maddalena, 3-2   
Josh Dirlam d. Cody Lysher, 3-2   
Matt Farhat d. Greg Zeller, 1 up, 19th   
Semifinals   
Scott Denig d. Pete Walz, 5-4   
Josh Dirlam d. Matt Farhat, 4-3  
Finals   
Scott Denig d. Josh Dirlam, 5-4   
   
2016   
First Round  
Steve Maddalena d. Charlie Holst, 2-1  
Lance Schnitkey d. Patrick Campbell, 5-4  
Chris Chaney d. Nick Huff, 1 up, 20th  
Dean Hitt d. Stephen Broghamer, 3-2  
Dylan Eddy d. Henry Hitt, 2-1  
Andrew Dobbins d. Brent Marshall, 2 up  
Matthew Farhat d. Nathan LaZebnik, 1 up, 19th  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Tom Raymond, 3-2  
Mike Raymond d. Joey Badall, 5-4  
Josh Dirlam d. Daniel Taylor, 8-6  
Pete Walz d. Joe Marzano, 1 up, 20th  
Tim Pickering d. Roger Kuhl, 1 up, 20th  
Greg Zeller d. Dave Crandall, 3-2  
Brad McEldowney d. Chris Cullin, 3-1  
Cody Lysher d. John Tarpley, 5-4  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Taylor Hunter, 3-2  
Second Round  
Steve Maddalena d. Lance Schnitkey, 4-3  
Chris Chaney d. Dean Hitt, 1 up  
Dylan Eddy d. Andrew Dobbins, 4-3  
Matthew Farhat d. Mark Kurzynowski, 1 up  
Mike Raymond d. Josh Dirlam, 1 up  
Pete Walz d. Tim Pickering, 3-2  
Greg Zeller d. Brad McEldowney, 5-3  
Cody Lysher d. Brett Crosthwaite, 4-2  
Quarterfinals  
Steve Maddalena d. Chris Chaney, 6-5  
Matthew Farhat d. Dylan Eddy, 5-4  
Mike Raymond d. Pete Walz, 1 up  
Cody Lysher d. Greg Zeller, 2 up  
Semifinals  
Steve Maddalena d. Matthew Farhat, 4-3  
Mike Raymond d. Cody Lysher, 6-5  
Finals  
Steve Maddalena d. Mike Raymond, 2-1  
   
2015   
First Round  
Josh Dirlam d. Brian Carney, 6-4  
John Tarpley d. Matt Farhat, 5-4  
Connor Maddalena d. Nathan LaZebnik, 3-2  
Tom Fleming d. Andrew Dobbins, 5-4  
Jake Butterfield d. Pete Walz, 2-1  
Tom Raymond d. Henry Hitt, 9-7  
Jamie Clark d. Mark Kurzynowski, 1 up, 21st  
Cody Lysher d. Chris Chaney, 1 up  
Steve Maddalena d. Chris Cullin,  1up  
Austin Eccleton d. Dan Eddy, 4-3  
Noah Schneider d. Jeff Parker, 6-5  
Mike Brockie d. Mike Boldt, 1 up, 19th  
Mike Raymond d. Dave Page Jr., 6-5  
Nick Huff d. Will Double, 3-2  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Luke Girodat, 3-1  
Nick Ward d. John Stadleman, 5-3  
Second Round  
Josh Dirlam d. John Tarpley, 1 up  
Connor Maddalena d. Tom Fleming, 1 up  
Jake Butterfield d. Tom Raymond, 3-2  
Jamie Clark d. Cody Lysher, 1 up  
Steve Maddalena d. Austin Eccleton, 2-1  
Noah Schneider d. Mike Brockie, 4-3
Mike Raymond d. Nick Huff, 1 up  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Nick Ward, 2-1  
Quarterfinals  
Josh Dirlam d. Connor Maddalena, 4-3  
Jake Butterfield d. Jamie Clark, 5-3  
Steve Maddalena d. Noah Schneider, 6-5  
Mike Raymond d. Brett Crosthwaite, 1 up  
Semifinals  
Josh Dirlam d. Jake Butterfield, 1 up  
Steve Maddalena d. Mike Raymond, 6-5  
Finals  
Josh Dirlam d. Steve Maddalena, 7-6  
   
2014   
First Round   
Tom Butterfield d. Matt Farhat, 4-2  
Steve Maddalena d. Mark Kurzynowski, 1 up  
Zach DeFrain d. Pete Walz, 3-2  
Andy Bostik d. Roger Kuhl, 1 up  
Dean Hitt d. Tim Pickering, 2 up  
Dylan Eddy d. Greg Zeller, 3-1  
Alex Reynolds d. Shane Clark, 5-4  
Chad Risner d. Dave Page Jr., 1 up  
Mike Brockie d. Chris Chaney, 2 up  
Cody Lysher d. John Butterfield, 2-1  
Mike Raymond d. Nathan LaZebnik, 8-7  
Jamie Clark d. Joe Marzano, 3-1  
Austin Eccleton d. Chad Cesarz, 2 up  
Mike Boldt d. Connor Talbert, 7-5  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Nick Ward, 1 up  
Tyler LaSerra d. Jason Klinger, 3-2  
Second Round  
Tom Butterfield d. Steve Maddalena, 7-5  
Zach DeFrain d. Andy Bostik, 1 up, 19th  
Dean Hitt d. Dylan Eddy, 1 up, 19th  
Alex Reynolds d. Chad Risner, 3-2  
Mike Brockie d. Cody Lysher, 1 up, 21st  
Mike Raymond d. Jamie Clark, 1 up  
Austin Eccleton d. Mike Boldt, 2-1  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Tyler LaSerra, 2-1  
Quarterfinals  
Tom Butterfield d. Zach DeFrain, 1 up, 19th  
Dean Hitt d. Alex Reynolds, 6-5  
Mike Brockie d. Mike Raymond, 1 up  
Austin Eccleton d. Brett Crosthwaite, 1 up  
Semifinals  
Tom Butterfield d. Dean Hitt, 3-2  
Mike Brockie d. Austin Eccleton, 1 up  
Finals  
Tom Butterfield d. Mike Brockie, forfeit  
   
2013   
First Round   
Mike Brockie d. Justin Fowler, 4-3   
Pete Walz d. Zach Cornell, 3-2  
Tommy Conway d. Brian Carney, 3-2  
Brent Marshall d. Dan Eddy, 3-2  
Josh Dirlam d. Scott Denig, 1 up  
Alex Reynolds d. Nick Reynolds, 4-3  
Mike Raymond d. Jacob Anuszkiewicz, 3-2  
Tobin Dunigan d. Steve Maddalena, 1 up  
Tom Butterfield d. Mike Kulka, 4-3  
Connor Maddalena d. Connor Talbert, 4-2  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Patrick Campbell, 1 up  
Dean Hitt d. Chris Chaney, 4-2  
Jamie Clark d. Shane O'Connell, 5-4  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Mike Boldt, 2-1  
John Tarpley d. Henry Hitt, 7-5  
Jared Lamberson d. Tom Raymond, 2-1  
Second Round  
Mike Brockie d. Pete Walz, 1 up  
Tommy Conway d. Brent Marshall, 4-3  
Josh Dirlam d. Alex Reynolds, 1 up  
Mike Raymond d. Tobin Dunigan, 1 up  
Tom Butterfield d. Connor Maddalena, 1 up  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Dean Hitt, 3-2  
Jamie Clark d. Mark Kurzynowski, 4-3  
John Tarpley d. Jared Lamberson, 4-3  
Quarterfinals  
Mike Brockie d. Tommy Conway, 5-4  
Josh Dirlam d. Mike Raymond, 5-3  
Tom Butterfield d. Brett Crosthwaite, 6-5  
Jamie Clark d. John Tarpley, 1 up, 19th  
Semifinals  
Mike Brockie d. Josh Dirlam, 1 up  
Tom Butterfield d. Jamie Clark, 4-3  
Finals  
Mike Brockie d. Tom Butterfield, 2-1  
   
2012  
First Round  
Tommy Conway d. Fred Rombyer, 2-1  
Alex Reynolds d. Zach DeFrain, 3-2  
Austin Eccleton d. Brock Spink, 4-3  
Shane Clark d. Roger Kuhl, 1 up  
Mike Brockie d. Michael Scott, 6-4  
Mike Kulka d. Mike Boldt, 2-1  
Mike Raymond d. Connor Talbert, 7-5  
Tom Butterfield d. Brent Densmore, 3-2  
Jason Swihart d. Nathan LaZebnik, 4-3  
Chris Chaney d. Tom Raymond, 7-5  
Greg Zeller d. Brad McEldowney, 2-1  
Kenzie Brockie d. Paul Varner, 5-4  
Pete Walz d. Tom Fleming, 5-4  
Chad Risner d. Brian Carney, 6-4  
Matt Farhat d. Brent Marshall, 6-4  
Steve Maddalena d. Kris Bradshaw, 1 up  
Second Round  
Tommy Conway d. Alex Reynolds, 1 up, 20th  
Austin Eccleton d. Shane Clark, 3-1  
Mike Brockie d. Mike Kulka, 7-6  
Mike Raymond d. Tom Butterfield, 2-1  
Jason Swihart d. Chris Chaney, 5-3  
Greg Zeller d. Kenzie Brockie, 6-5  
Pete Walz d. Chad Risner, 3-2  
Matt Farhat d. Steve Maddalena, 1 up  
Quarterfinals  
Tommy Conway d. Austin Eccleton, 1 up  
Mike Brockie d. Mike Raymond, 5-4  
Jason Swihart d. Greg Zeller, 2 up  
Pete Walz d. Matt Farhat, 1 up  
Semifinals  
Tommy Conway d. Mike Brockie, 3-2  
Jason Swihart d. Pete Walz, 4-3  
Finals  
Tommy Conway d. Jason Swihart, 2-1  
   
2011   
First round  
Steve Maddalena d. Freddie Young Jr., 3-2  
David McDevitt d. Alex Reynolds, 2-1  
Greg Zeller d. Kurt Parker Jr., 6-5  
Chris Lingo d. Nathan LaZebnik, 2-1  
David Mickle d. Kenzie Brockie, 5-4  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Connor Talbert, 2-1  
Tom Butterfield d. Jerry Lefere, 5-3  
Trevor Raymond d. Mike Boldt, 3-2  
Pete Walz d. Tom Raymond, 5-4  
Todd Marston d. John Tarpley, 3-1  
Mike Raymond d. Brock Spink, 6-4  
Brian Coon d. Paul Varner, 3-2  
Mike Brockie d. Fred Rombyer, 4-3  
Tyler LaSerra d. Nick Reynolds, 4-3  
Dylan Eddy d. Logan Densmore, 1 up  
Alex LaSerra d. Scott Denig, 4-3  
Second round  
Steve Maddalena d. David McDevitt, 7-5  
Greg Zeller d. Chris Lingo, 1 up  
David Mickle d. Brett Crosthwaite, 1 up  
Tom Butterfield d. Trevor Raymond, 4-3  
Pete Walz d. Todd Marston, 1 up, 19th  
Mike Raymond d. Brian Coon, 4-3  
Mike Brockie d. Tyler LaSerra, 6-5  
Dylan Eddy d. Alex LaSerra, 6-5  
Quarterfinals  
Steve Maddalena d. Greg Zeller, 3-1  
David Mickle d. Tom Butterfield, 3-2  
Pete Walz d. Mike Raymond, 1 up  
Mike Brockie d. Dylan Eddy, 3-2  
Semifinals  
Steve Maddalena d. David Mickle, 3-1  
Pete Walz d. Mike Brockie, 1 up  
Finals  
Steve Maddalena d. Pete Walz, 5-3  
   
2010   
First round   
Mike Brockie d. Parker Rich, 5-4   
Davis Trosin d. Shane Clark, 6-5  
Kris Bradshaw d. Alex Reynolds, 3-1  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Rob Lee, 5-4  
Tyler LaSerra d. Todd Marston, 1 up, 20th  
Trevor Raymond d. Pete Walz, 2-1  
Tom Butterfield d. Logan Densmore, 5-4  
Paul Varner d. Justin Guscinski, 1 up
Greg Zeller d. Tom Fleming, 2-1  
Mike Raymond d. Kurt Parker Jr., 6-5  
Tobin Dunigan d. Mike Beyerstedt, 7-6  
Austin Eccleton d. Nick Reynolds, 1 up  
Steve Maddalena d. Jay Foust, 6-5  
Tim Thayer d. Doug Bevan, 1 up  
Zach DeFrain d. Fred Rombyer, 1 up  
Mike Boldt d. Roger Kuhl, 1 up, 19th  
Second round  
Mike Brockie d. Davis Trosin, 1 up  
Kris Bradshaw d. Brett Crosthwaite, 1 up  
Tyler LaSerra d. Trevor Raymond, 1 up, 19th  
Tom Butterfield d. Paul Varner, 4-3  
Greg Zeller d. Mike Raymond, 2-1  
Tobin Dunigan d. Austin Eccleton, 5-4  
Steve Maddalena d. Tim Thayer, 4-2  
Zach DeFrain d. Mike Boldt, 7-6  
Quarterfinals  
Mike Brockie d. Kris Bradshaw, 7-6  
Tyler LaSerra d. Tom Butterfield, 6-5  
Greg Zeller d. Tobin Dunigan, 2-1  
Steve Maddalena d. Zach DeFrain, 1 up  
Semifinals  
Mike Brockie d. Tyler LaSerra, 1 up  
Greg Zeller d. Steve Maddalena, 3-1  
Finals  
Mike Brockie d. Greg Zeller, 6-4  
   
2009   
First round  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Jason Kloack, 6-5  
Shane Clark d. Tim Thayer, 6-5  
Tom Butterfield d. Kevin Burkhart, 2 up  
Davis Trosin d. Jeff Steers, 4-3  
Mike Boldt d. Justin Guscinski, 5-4  
Steve Maddalena d. Kurt Parker Jr., 8-7  
Nick Huff d. Zach Dirlam, 6-5  
Karl Rullman d. Mike Beyerstedt, 1 up  
Mike Brockie d. Andy Bostik, 5-4  
Kris Bradshaw d. Ken Byers, 8-6  
Jamie Clark d. Austin Eccleton, 3-1  
Trevor Raymond d. Tom Arch, 3-2  
Andy Gray d. Mike Anderson, 5-4  
Todd Marston d. Chris Lingo, 7-6  
Mike Raymond d. Phil Fischmeister, 8-7  
Brian Smith d. Jay Foust, 2 up  
Second round  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Shane Clark, 1 up  
Tom Butterfield d. Davis Trosin, 4-2  
Mike Boldt d. Steve Maddalena, 4-3  
Nick Huff d. Karl Rullman, 4-3  
Mike Brockie d. Kris Bradshaw, 4-3  
Jamie Clark d. Trevor Raymond, 3-2  
Andy Gray d. Todd Marston, 1 up  
Mike Raymond d. Brian Smith, 3-1  
Quarterfinals  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Tom Butterfield, 4-3  
Mike Boldt d. Nick Huff, 7-6  
Mike Brockie d. Jamie Clark, 3-2  
Andy Gray d. Mike Raymond, 1 up  
Semifinals  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Mike Boldt, 3-2  
Mike Brockie d. Andy Gray, 2 up  
Finals  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Mike Brockie, 2-1  
   
2008   
First round  
Mike Raymond d. Justin Fowler, 5-3  
Rob Lee d. Rusty Whisman, forfeit  
Todd Marston d. Alex LaSerra, 3-2  
Jamie Clark d. Dave Gilpin, 5-3  
Kris Bradshaw d. Zach DeFrain, 7-6  
Mike Beyerstedt d. Chad Risner, 2-1  
Greg Zeller d. Nick Reynolds, 1 up, 20th  
Roger Kuhl d. Fred Backiel, 1 up, 19th  
Tobin Dunigan d. Kevin Burkhart, 6-5  
Brad McEldowney d. Phil Fischmeister, 2-1  
Shane Clark d. Tim Thayer, 7-6  
Mike Brockie d. Tom Davis, 1 up  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Rich Friedlund, 2-1  
George Hoaglin d. Alex Medek, 8-6  
Steve Maddalena d. Dave Calderone, 6-5  
Nick Huff d. Nathan LaZebnik, 4-3  
Second round  
Mike Raymond d. Rob Lee, 5-4  
Todd Marston d. Jamie Clark, 6-5  
Kris Bradshaw d. Mike Beyerstedt, 1 up  
Greg Zeller d. Roger Kuhl, 2-1  
Tobin Dunigan d. Brad McEldowney, 1 up  
Shane Clark d. Mike Brockie, 2-1  
Mark Kurzynowski d. George Hoaglin, 6-5  
Steve Maddalena d. Nick Huff, 4-3  
Quarterfinals  
Mike Raymond d. Todd Marston, 1 up, 22nd  
Kris Bradshaw d. Greg Zeller, 2 up  
Tobin Dunigan d. Shane Clark, 4-3  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Steve Maddalena, 1 up, 19th  
Semifinals  
Mike Raymond d. Kris Bradshaw, 1 up  
Tobin Dunigan d. Mark Kurzynowski, 5-4  
Finals  
Mike Raymond d. Tobin Dunigan, 2-1  
   
2007   
First round  
Greg Zeller d. Zach Miller, 3-1  
Jim Coutu d. Jamie Clark, 2-1  
John Tarpley d. Dave Calderone, 6-5  
Jake Hamilton d. Roger Kuhl, 1 up  
Jay Foust d. Jon Guscinski, 6-4  
Mike Raymond d. Justin Guscinski, 7-6  
Parker Rich d. Chris Kokoczka, 3-2  
Alex Medek d. Mike Beyerstedt, 1 up, 21st  
Fred Backiel d. Mike Mazzola, 1 up  
Brett Crosthwaite d. Shane Clark, 6-5  
Tom Butterfield d. Doug Bevan, 6-4  
Chris Lingo d. Steve Maddalena, 3-2  
Chad Risner d. Tobin Dunigan, 2-1  
Nick Huff d. Karl Rullman, 2 up  
Kris Bradshaw d. Bill Tuttle, 4-2  
Aaron Hawkins d. Chuck Richmond, 5-4  
Second round  
Greg Zeller d. Jim Coutu, 5-3  
John Tarpley d. Jake Hamilton, 4-3  
Jay Foust d. Mike Raymond, 1 up, 21st
Parker Rich d. Alex Medek, 2 up  
Fred Backiel d. Brett Crosthwaite, 3-2  
Tom Butterfield d. Chris Lingo, 4-3  
Chad Risner d. Nick Huff, 1 up, 20th  
Kris Bradshaw d. Aaron Hawkins, 6-4  
Quarterfinals  
Greg Zeller d. John Tarpley, 1 up  
Jay Foust d. Parker Rich, 6-5  
Fred Backiel d. Tom Butterfield, 3-2  
Chad Risner d. Kris Bradshaw, 2 up  
Semifinals  
Greg Zeller d. Jay Foust, 4-3  
Fred Backiel d. Chad Risner, 10-8  
Finals  
Greg Zeller d. Fred Backiel, 5-4  
   
2006  
First round   
Mark Kurzynowski d. Justin Guscinski, 6-4  
Chris Lingo d. Karl Rullman, 4-3  
Shane Clark d. Kevin Burkhart, 7-6  
Zach Miller d. Jim Coutu, 7-5  
Steve Maddalena d. Brett Crosthwaite, 3-2  
Fred Backiel d. Nick Huff, 4-3  
Joe Marzano d. Ben Butterfield, 2-1  
Jamie Clark d. Greg Zeller, 1 up  
Todd Marston d. Brian Hilderley, 3-2  
Mike Raymond d. Bob Schnell, 3-1  
Chad Risner d. Tom Davis, 5-4  
Jay Foust d. Tobin Dunigan, 3-2  
Kris Bradshaw d. Tom Arch, 6-5  
Mike Beyerstedt d. Tim Thayer, 2 up  
Mike Kulka d. Brian Carney, 5-4  
Jake Hamilton d. Matt Robbins, 5-3  
Second round  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Chris Lingo, 1 up, 21st  
Shane Clark d. Zach Miller, 4-3  
Steve Maddalena d. Fred Backiel, 2 up  
Joe Marzano d. Jamie Clark, 4-3  
Todd Marston d. Mike Raymond, 3-2  
Chad Risner d. Jay Foust, 2-1  
Kris Bradshaw d. Mike Beyerstedt, 5-4  
Mike Kulka d. Jake Hamilton, 1 up  
Quarterfinals  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Shane Clark, 1 up, 21st  
Steve Maddalena d. Joe Marzano, 6-5  
Todd Marston d. Chad Risner, 4-3  
Kris Bradshaw d. Mike Kulka, 5-4  
Semifinals  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Steve Maddalena, 1up  
Todd Marston d. Kris Bradshaw, 4-3  
Finals  
Mark Kurzynowski d. Todd Marston, 2-1